2011/2012 (U10) Girls - Coach Justin Bauer
2011/2012 Girls - Coach Justin Bauer
1 DL
2 HT
3 EH
4 PS
5 RS
6 CS
7 JB
8 EH
9 KB
10 LS

 
2010 Girls (U11) - Coach Kacey Kraus
U11 Girls - Coach Kasey Kraus
1 CL
2 AL
3 HC
4 MS
5 KK
6 AM
7 KO
8 EP
9 LV
10 EH
11 SW

 
2009 Girls - Coach Nick Leming and Will Portman
2009 Girls - Coach Nick Leming and Will Portman
1 AR
2 SR
3 HS
4 EH
5 AS
6 RW
7 VR
8 AS
9 OL
10 KAE
11 MB
12 CW

 
2007/2008 Girls (U14) - Coach Rock Thompson
2007/2008 Girls - Coach Rock Thompson
1 CC
2 RV
3 SH
4 LC
5 LR
6 NA
7 SM
8 FW
9 AH
10 MQ
11 MH
12 KG
13 MAE
14 VG
15 CM
16 JK
17 MS
18 AJ

 
2006 (U15 Girls)
U15 Girls - Coach Mike Andrews
1 MF
2 RP
3 JR
4 MS
5 LC
6 CD
7 JG
8 SH
9 PL
10 CG
11 AB
12 RB
13 SH
14 CA
15 SM
16 KW
17 VZ

 
2012 Boys Academy (U9) - Coach Willy Wiseman and Coach Mitch Wiseman
2012 Boys Academy - Coach Willy Wiseman and Coach Mitch Wiseman
1 RD
2 MF
3 MB
4 YM
5 JL
6 CF
7 AG
8 CR
9 BN
10 HVA
11 EM
12 HD
13 CB

* Players will be evaluated over the first 2-3 weeks of the Fall season and placed in teams following this.

 
2011 Boys Academy (U10)
2011 Boys - Coach Willy Wiseman, Coach Chris Skelton & Coach Morgan Kelly
1 RF
2 HH
3 RF
4 HZ
5 CR
6 XJ
7 CS
8 DM
9 LQ
10 KB
11 GW
12 JL
13 JS
14 SR
15 SF
16 AZ
17 TW
18 JR
19 TJ
20 RS
21 BD
22 BZ

* Players will be evaluated over the first 2-3 weeks of the Fall season and placed in teams following this.

 
2010 Boys Blue (U11) Coach Donald Aviles
2010 Boys Blue - Coach Donald Aviles
1 BC
2 EF
3 NF
4 JT
5 EP
6 KK
7 HM
8 WS
9 AVA
10 EB
11 EG
12 AD
13 DB

 
2009 Boys Blue (U12) - Coach Donald Aviles
U12 Boys Blue - Coach Donald Aviles
1 CJ
2 MC
3 JA
4 JT
5 KT
6 AB
7 AM
8 BW
9 AS
10 ZF
11 OD
12 PC

 
2008 Boys (U13) Blue and White. Coach Joey Farmer and Coach Mitch Lammert
2008 Boys Blue - Coach Joey Farmer
1 NM
2 LF
3 KA
4 CWhit
5 TB
6 JF
7 JF
8 BB
9 QH
10 CC
11 DD
12 KS
13 MD (Dual)
14 CWise (Dual)

2008 Boys White - Coach Mitch Lammert
1 RS (Dual)
2 BN (Dual)
3 BG
4 ND
5 PS
6 DS
7 JS
8 AB
9 XF
10 HK
11 KD

*Dual rostered players may play in games and train with both the Blue and White team.

 
2007 Boys Blue (U14) -Johnny Huerta
U14 Boys Blue - Coach Johnny Huerta
1 LH
2 TG
3 CJ
4 LR
5 CH
6 LG
7 CPK
8 NF
9 NF
10 TE
11 RW
12 LB
13 PB
14 VP
15 LW
16 SS
17 AH

 
2006 (U15) Boys Blue and White
U15 Boys Blue - Coach Callum
1 JP
2 HG
3 CW
4 JP
5 MG
6 JR
7 SW
8 AJ
9 MD
10 JD
11 BT
12 CS
13 AB
14 BR
15 DT
16 BD
17 TG

U15 Boys White - Coach Cornell
1 BD
2 TG
3 MS
4 LS
5 HD
6 ZM
7 NN
8 CW
9 IJ
10 MH
11

* We will be holdiing additional Tryouts/Evaluations in November following the HS season for our High School aged teams.

 
2005 (U16) Boys Blue - Coach Johnny Huerta
U16 Boys Blue - Coach Johnny Huerta
1 JA
2 TS
3 LD
4 MJ
5 AK
6 ML
7 BS
8 SR
9 SM
10 NH
11 BF
12 CL
13 RH
14 CB
15 RY
16 CC
17 BR

 
2004 (U17) Boys - Coach Fredy Cortes
U17 Boys - Coach Fredy Cortes
1 WG
2 NJ
3 AS
4 JM
5 TL
6 HC
7 AW
8 ZC
9 GF
10 IB
11 CM
12 EN
13 OH
14 JH
15 HI

 
2002/2003 (U19 Boys) Coach Tom Gillette and Brian Oerther
U19 Boys Pool - Coach Tom Gillette and Brian Oerther
1 SOD
2 RB
3 BB
4 IC
5 DK
6 JP
7 SR
8 PN
9 MS
10 DJ
11 BD
12 ATR
13 AM
14 RL
15 JH

* Teams to be reevaluated after early November Tryout following the HS season